Результати дистанція 21 км

Категорія: 1. 21 км Ж: 18 - 29

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Калініченко Ганна

1:41:47

 

 

 

12.38

21.0

2

Минарченко Natasha

1:55:02

 

13:15

13:15

10.95

21.0

3

Griffen Yulia

1:59:10

11:00

17:23

04:08

11.65

21.0

4

Дідух Світлана

2:13:47

 

32:00

14:37

9.42

21.0

5

Киреева Оксана

2:15:36

 

33:49

01:49

9.29

21.0

6

Sugar Mary

2:17:32

 

35:45

01:56

9.16

21.0

7

Максименко Дария

2:28:09

 

46:22

10:37

8.50

21.0

8

Шпак Валерия

2:35:38

 

53:51

07:29

8.10

21.0

Категорія: 2. 21 км Ж: 30 - 39

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Андрушкевич Ольга

1:58:38

 

 

 

10.62

21.0

2

Левенцова Ирина

2:03:02

 

04:24

04:24

10.24

21.0

3

Tasanova Oksana

2:07:38

 

09:00

04:36

9.87

21.0

4

Дидковская Елена

2:07:43

 

09:05

00:05

9.87

21.0

5

Сорока Наталья

2:10:00

 

11:22

02:17

9.69

21.0

6

Николаенко Светлана

2:13:31

 

14:53

03:31

9.44

21.0

7

Hrek Marta

2:19:09

 

20:31

05:38

9.05

21.0

8

Хомич Оксана

2:23:26

 

24:48

04:17

8.78

21.0

9

Грицан Лара

2:25:37

 

26:59

02:11

8.65

21.0

10

Valuyska Anna

2:27:23

 

28:45

01:46

8.55

21.0

11

Галстян Ирина

2:28:42

 

30:04

01:19

8.47

21.0

12

Ковалевская Наталия

2:37:26

 

38:48

08:44

8.00

21.0

13

Stashenko Valentyna

2:39:54

 

41:16

02:28

7.88

21.0

14

Радзивилл Виктория

2:40:19

 

41:41

00:25

7.86

21.0

15

Чван Мария

2:42:51

 

44:13

02:32

7.74

21.0

16

Коршак Юлия

2:57:05

 

58:27

14:14

7.12

21.0

17

Дейснер Дарья

3:04:13

 

1:05:35

07:08

6.84

21.0

18

Длушко Валентина

3:05:37

 

1:06:59

01:24

6.79

21.0

19

Чернобривец Елена

3:07:39

 

1:09:01

02:02

6.71

21.0

20

Дерновская Юлия

3:27:32

 

1:28:54

19:53

6.07

21.0

Категорія: 3. 21 км Ж: 40 - 49

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Чаплинская Вера

2:28:37

 

 

 

8.48

21.0

Категорія: 4. 21 км Ж: 50 - 59

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Гелета Светлана

2:32:11

 

 

 

8.28

21.0

2

Филоненко Людмила

2:41:32

 

09:21

09:21

7.80

21.0

3

Ищенко iryna

3:18:30

 

46:19

36:58

6.35

21.0

Категорія: 5. 21 км Ч: 14 - 17

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Гелета Руслан

2:01:29

 

 

 

10.37

21.0

Категорія: 6. 21 км Ч: 18 - 29

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Карапась Николай

1:41:35

 

 

 

12.40

21.0

2

Хмара Игорь

1:42:08

 

00:33

00:33

12.34

21.0

3

Veselka Oleksandr

1:43:58

 

02:23

01:50

12.12

21.0

4

Калашник коля

1:45:02

 

03:27

01:04

12.00

21.0

5

Поруцкий Любомир

1:49:04

 

07:29

04:02

11.55

21.0

6

Николайчук Михаил

1:52:02

 

10:27

02:58

11.25

21.0

7

Журавлёв Сергей

1:53:07

 

11:32

01:05

11.14

21.0

8

Дзюбынский Владимир

1:54:25

 

12:50

01:18

11.01

21.0

9

Kainara Yevgen

1:55:47

 

14:12

01:22

10.88

21.0

10

Гончаренко Кирилл

1:57:37

 

16:02

01:50

10.71

21.0

11

Марциновский Артур

1:57:59

 

16:24

00:22

10.68

21.0

12

Koncha Oleksandr

1:58:47

 

17:12

00:48

10.61

21.0

13

Власов Тимофей

1:59:15

 

17:40

00:28

10.57

21.0

14

Kriuchek Mykhail

1:59:36

 

18:01

00:21

10.54

21.0

15

Денделєв Артем

2:00:03

 

18:28

00:27

10.50

21.0

16

Сударев Дмитрий

2:00:06

 

18:31

00:03

10.49

21.0

17

Рекало Александр

2:01:33

 

19:58

01:27

10.37

21.0

18

Нестерец Евгений

2:07:18

 

25:43

05:45

9.90

21.0

19

Гунько Игорь

2:09:35

 

28:00

02:17

9.72

21.0

20

Антонюк Александр

2:11:19

 

29:44

01:44

9.60

21.0

21

Кищак Виктор

2:16:09

 

34:34

04:50

9.25

21.0

22

Шендерей Никита

2:18:28

 

36:53

02:19

9.10

21.0

23

Полищук Евгений

2:18:29

 

36:54

00:01

9.10

21.0

24

Подгурский Ярослав

2:20:01

 

38:26

01:32

9.00

21.0

25

Сокур Станислав

2:26:51

 

45:16

06:50

8.58

21.0

26

Данилов Андрей

2:35:37

 

54:02

08:46

8.10

21.0

сход

Shyrokyy Igor

 

 

 

 

 

 

Категорія: 7. 21 км Ч: 30 - 39

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Попов Сергей

1:28:59

 

 

 

14.16

21.0

2

Буцко Володимир

1:31:22

 

02:23

02:23

13.79

21.0

3

Борисенко Олексій

1:31:59

 

03:00

00:37

13.70

21.0

4

Скороход Олександр

1:35:39

 

06:40

03:40

13.17

21.0

5

Ласкаржевський Владислав

1:37:48

 

08:49

02:09

12.88

21.0

6

Малежик Дмитро

1:41:49

 

12:50

04:01

12.38

21.0

7

Горбушко Ярослав

1:43:12

 

14:13

01:23

12.21

21.0

8

Шаматайло Тарас

1:43:43

 

14:44

00:31

12.15

21.0

9

Лапшин Александр

1:44:17

 

15:18

00:34

12.08

21.0

10

Goncharuk Ruslan

1:45:08

 

16:09

00:51

11.98

21.0

11

Osypchuk Alexandr

1:45:46

 

16:47

00:38

11.91

21.0

12

Мелещенко Дмитро

1:45:48

 

16:49

00:02

11.91

21.0

13

Харитонский Олег

1:45:58

 

16:59

00:10

11.89

21.0

14

Блануца Андрій

1:46:16

 

17:17

00:18

11.86

21.0

15

Божко Константин

1:47:04

 

18:05

00:48

11.77

21.0

16

Нікітін Микола

1:47:16

 

18:17

00:12

11.75

21.0

17

Фатєєв Андрій

1:47:49

 

18:50

00:33

11.69

21.0

18

Кононенко Алексей

1:48:59

 

20:00

01:10

11.56

21.0

19

Великодный Алексей

1:50:28

 

21:29

01:29

11.41

21.0

20

Ievgen GERASIMENKO

1:50:33

 

21:34

00:05

11.40

21.0

21

Череповский Дмитрий

1:53:54

 

24:55

03:21

11.06

21.0

22

Габай Эдуард

1:54:36

 

25:37

00:42

10.99

21.0

23

Андрей Усенко

1:57:19

 

28:20

02:43

10.74

21.0

24

Кулаковский Юрий

1:58:19

 

29:20

01:00

10.65

21.0

25

Шпильчин Віталій

1:59:10

 

30:11

00:51

10.57

21.0

26

Корнеев Корней

1:59:37

 

30:38

00:27

10.53

21.0

27

Ваганов Александр

2:00:00

 

31:01

00:23

10.50

21.0

28

Lysenko Andrii

2:00:08

 

31:09

00:08

10.49

21.0

29

Вергун Артем

2:01:30

 

32:31

01:22

10.37

21.0

30

Баженов Николай

2:01:34

 

32:35

00:04

10.36

21.0

31

Дубовий Павло

2:04:29

 

35:30

02:55

10.12

21.0

32

Тихончук Ярослав

2:06:10

 

37:11

01:41

9.99

21.0

33

Buschuk Andrey

2:07:13

 

38:14

01:03

9.90

21.0

34

Filipovych Volodymyr

2:07:26

 

38:27

00:13

9.89

21.0

35

Kravchenko Dmitriy

2:09:39

 

40:40

02:13

9.72

21.0

36

Rafalskyi Maksym

2:10:11

 

41:12

00:32

9.68

21.0

37

Самодед Алексей

2:10:12

 

41:13

00:01

9.68

21.0

38

Миленко Константин

2:11:22

 

42:23

01:10

9.59

21.0

39

Великодний Артем

2:12:15

 

43:16

00:53

9.53

21.0

40

Жураківський Роман

2:13:18

 

44:19

01:03

9.45

21.0

41

Черкасов Олег

2:13:48

 

44:49

00:30

9.42

21.0

42

Вичев Сергей

2:15:15

 

46:16

01:27

9.32

21.0

43

Prudnikov Dmytro

2:16:48

 

47:49

01:33

9.21

21.0

44

Снаговский Александр

2:19:10

 

50:11

02:22

9.05

21.0

45

Salov Kostiantyn

2:21:18

 

52:19

02:08

8.92

21.0

46

Shepelenko Andrey

2:22:21

 

53:22

01:03

8.85

21.0

47

Співак Сергій

2:22:34

 

53:35

00:13

8.84

21.0

48

Соболев Юрий

2:23:09

 

54:10

00:35

8.80

21.0

49

Слободянюк Антон

2:25:38

 

56:39

02:29

8.65

21.0

50

Чернявский Роман

2:37:49

 

1:08:50

12:11

7.98

21.0

51

Рыбаков Евгений

2:46:43

 

1:17:44

08:54

7.56

21.0

52

Ovadenko Iurii

2:51:08

 

1:22:09

04:25

7.36

21.0

53

Крищенко Виталий

3:07:42

 

1:38:43

16:34

6.71

21.0

сход

Golubishko Dmytro

 

 

 

 

 

 

сход

Рибаков Олександр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Категорія: 8. 21 км Ч: 40 - 49

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Арзяев Олександр

1:49:11

 

 

 

11.54

21.0

2

Соколов Евгений

1:50:07

 

00:56

00:56

11.44

21.0

3

Сидоренко Михайло

1:51:44

 

02:33

01:37

11.28

21.0

4

Bentz Joachim

1:51:53

 

02:42

00:09

11.26

21.0

5

Швачка Олександр

1:54:15

 

05:04

02:22

11.03

21.0

6

Лукашов Серій

1:58:52

 

09:41

04:37

10.60

21.0

7

Годлевский Виталий

2:01:18

 

12:07

02:26

10.39

21.0

8

Сазонов Виталий

2:02:54

 

13:43

01:36

10.25

21.0

9

Андриевский Виталий

2:04:44

 

15:33

01:50

10.10

21.0

10

Сохнич Влад

2:09:25

 

20:14

04:41

9.74

21.0

11

Мазунін Владислав

2:09:59

 

20:48

00:34

9.69

21.0

12

Круковский Алексей

2:11:06

 

21:55

01:07

9.61

21.0

13

Туркулевич Евгений

2:11:58

 

22:47

00:52

9.55

21.0

14

Герасимов максим

2:12:33

 

23:22

00:35

9.51

21.0

15

Плиска Василь

2:23:25

 

34:14

10:52

8.79

21.0

16

Лаппо Дмитрий

2:27:54

 

38:43

04:29

8.52

21.0

17

Соломенко Игорь

2:51:57

 

1:02:46

24:03

7.33

21.0

18

Герасимук Алексей

2:57:33

 

1:08:22

05:36

7.10

21.0

19

Горовой Вадим

3:28:16

 

1:39:05

30:43

6.05

21.0

 

Категорія: 9. 21 км Ч: 50 - 59

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Трухан Игорь

1:41:35

 

 

 

12.40

21.0

2

Фотинюк Володимир

1:43:26

 

01:51

01:51

12.18

21.0

3

Гурбик Андрій

1:58:53

 

17:18

15:27

10.60

21.0

4

Бондарев Константин

2:00:29

 

18:54

01:36

10.46

21.0

5

Дешунин Сергей

2:07:37

 

26:02

07:08

9.87

21.0

6

Яковлев Евгений

2:08:46

 

27:11

01:09

9.79

21.0

 

Добавьте комментарий