Результати дистанції 10 км

Категорія: 10. 10 км Ж

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Петрова Мария

42:59

 

 

 

13.96

10.0

2

Яроцька Ольга

43:39

 

00:40

00:40

13.75

10.0

3

Забожчук Тетяна

45:47

 

02:48

02:08

13.11

10.0

4

Пархоменко Александра

47:18

 

04:19

01:31

12.68

10.0

5

Пузий Анастасия

49:11

 

06:12

01:53

12.20

10.0

6

Сердюк Євгенія

49:32

 

06:33

00:21

12.11

10.0

7

Шморгун Олеся

57:18

 

14:19

07:46

10.47

10.0

8

Serbin Iryna

57:27

 

14:28

00:09

10.44

10.0

9

Купіна Леля

58:11

 

15:12

00:44

10.31

10.0

10

Оноприенко Татьяна

59:32

 

16:33

01:21

10.08

10.0

11

Ющенко Елена

1:02:10

 

19:11

02:38

9.65

10.0

12

Кульчицкая Наталья

1:03:34

 

20:35

01:24

9.44

10.0

сход

Печерная Алена

 

 

 

 

 

 

Категорія: 11. 10 км Ч

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Хадыко Александр

35:48

 

 

 

16.76

10.0

2

Бабій Олексій

41:01

 

05:13

05:13

14.63

10.0

3

Солодюк Андрій

41:06

 

05:18

00:05

14.60

10.0

4

Пархоменко Олег

43:57

 

08:09

02:51

13.65

10.0

5

Lyba Aleksandr

43:58

 

08:10

00:01

13.65

10.0

6

Волошин Віталій

45:01

 

09:13

01:03

13.33

10.0

7

Лебедєв Костянтин

45:50

 

10:02

00:49

13.09

10.0

8

Максимов Павел

46:53

 

11:05

01:03

12.80

10.0

9

Кондрук Валерій

47:19

 

11:31

00:26

12.68

10.0

10

Сикан Илья

49:28

 

13:40

02:09

12.13

10.0

11

Усенко Алексей

49:32

 

13:44

00:04

12.11

10.0

12

Абажер Саша

50:40

 

14:52

01:08

11.84

10.0

13

Митлицкий Александр

51:42

 

15:54

01:02

11.61

10.0

14

Ващенко Андрей

52:25

 

16:37

00:43

11.45

10.0

15

Дорошенко Дмитрий

52:42

 

16:54

00:17

11.39

10.0

16

Syrotenko Oleksii

53:15

 

17:27

00:33

11.27

10.0

17

Кубенко Олег

53:20

 

17:32

00:05

11.25

10.0

18

Плиска Сергей

53:37

 

17:49

00:17

11.19

10.0

19

Пузанов Олег

54:03

 

18:15

00:26

11.10

10.0

20

Petrenko Sergey

54:12

 

18:24

00:09

11.07

10.0

21

Олексієнко Андрій

54:43

 

18:55

00:31

10.97

10.0

22

Яковенко Тарас

54:55

 

19:07

00:12

10.93

10.0

23

Костюченко Дмитро

55:54

 

20:06

00:59

10.73

10.0

24

Смирнов Евгений

56:20

 

20:32

00:26

10.65

10.0

25

Овчаров Денис

56:43

 

20:55

00:23

10.58

10.0

26

Барановський Олексій

58:32

 

22:44

01:49

10.25

10.0

27

Викторов Денис

58:44

 

22:56

00:12

10.22

10.0

28

Золотько Дмитрий

59:37

 

23:49

00:53

10.06

10.0

29

Кобирниченко Артем

1:01:46

 

25:58

02:09

9.71

10.0

30

Сербин Олег

1:01:52

 

26:04

00:06

9.70

10.0

31

Шемет Роман

1:03:31

 

27:43

01:39

9.45

10.0

32

Рыбченко Александр

1:05:13

 

29:25

01:42

9.20

10.0

33

Соколовський Володимир

1:05:27

 

29:39

00:14

9.17

10.0

34

Тайметов Ансар

1:06:10

 

30:22

00:43

9.07

10.0

35

Щёголь Виталий

1:08:23

 

32:35

02:13

8.77

10.0

 

Категорія: 12. 10 км Скандинавська хода

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Мідляр Володимир

1:14:34

 

 

 

8.05

10.0

2

Бородкина Елена

1:46:09

 

31:35

31:35

5.65

10.0

2

Максимов Макс

1:46:09

 

31:35

00:00

5.65

10.0

3

Гаркава Наталія

1:46:14

 

31:40

00:05

5.65

10.0

3

Жорова Ирина

1:46:14

 

31:40

00:00

5.65

10.0

 

Категорія: 13. 10 км Гайд раннер

Место

Имя

Время

Штраф

Отст. от
лидера

Отст. от
предыд.

Средняя
(км/ч)

Дистан-
ция (км)

1

Бруль Константин

59:41

 

 

 

10.05

10.0

1

Гермаш Дарья

59:41

 

 

 

10.05

10.0

2

Рубель Руслан

1:08:51

 

09:10

09:10

8.71

10.0

2

Гузий Василий

1:08:51

 

09:10

00:00

8.71

10.0

 

Добавьте комментарий